Events

Foundational Parent Sessions – 2014
Tuesday, March 11 – All Saints, Clearwater
Sunday, September 14 – Blessed Sacrament, Seminole
Thursday, October 16 – Light of Christ, Clearwater (Spanish and English)
Sunday, October 26 – St. Michael the Archangel, Hudson
TBD – Notre Dame Catholic School
TBD – St. Anthony Catholic School

Foundational Parent Sessions – 2013
Wednesday, January 9 – Our Lady of Lourdes, Dunedin
Saturday, January 12 – Blessed Sacrament, Seminole
Sunday, January 13 – Resurrection, Riverview (Spanish)
Sunday, March 10 – St. Catherine of Siena, Clearwater
Sunday, March 10 – Our Lady of Lourdes, Dunedin
Sunday, September 8 – Christ the King, Tampa
Wednesday, September 11 – Christ the King, Tampa
Wednesday, September 18 – Blessed Sacrament School, Seminole
Thursday, September 19 – St. Raphael, St. Petersburg
Tuesday, September 24 – St. Raphael, St. Petersburg
Sunday, October 6 – St. Peter the Apostle, Trinity
Thursday, October 10 – Light of Christ, Clearwater
Sunday, October 27 – Christ the King, Tampa
Wednesday, October 30 – Christ the King, Tampa
Tuesday, November 12 – Light of Christ, Clearwater (Spanish)

Foundational Parent Sessions – 2012
Wednesday, May 23 – Light of Christ, Clearwater
Wednesday, June 13 – St. Catherine of Siena, Clearwater
Wednesday, September 5 – St. Thomas Aquinas, New Port Richey
Sunday, September 16 – Resurrection, Riverview
Monday, September 17 – Espiritu Santo, Safety Harbor
Sunday, September 23 – Resurrection, Riverview
Monday, September 24 – St. Peter the Apostle, Trinity
Tuesday, September 25 – St. Jerome, Largo
Friday, September 28 – Light of Christ, Clearwater
Sunday, September 30 – Christ the King, Tampa
Tuesday, October 2 – Christ the King, Tampa
Monday, October 8 – St. Frances Cabrini, Spring Hill
Wednesday, October 10 – St. Frances Cabrini, Spring Hill
Wednesday, October 10 – Christ the King, Tampa
Sunday, October 14 – Christ the King, Tampa
Tuesday, October 23 – St. Raphael, St. Petersburg
Wednesday, October 24 – St. Anthony the Abbot, Brooksville
Thursday, November 8 – St. Petersburg Catholic High School, St. Petersburg
Wednesday, November 14 – St. Raphael, St. Petersburg